Staff

Executive Staff

Rachel Freund, Interim Chief Executive Officer / Auditorium Chief Financial Officer
Judie Moore Green, Chief Development Officer
Colleen Flanigan, Chief Marketing Officer
C.J. Dillon, Chief Programming Officer
Nick Tigue, Chief Operating Officer

Finance & Administration

Denise Cosman, Sr. Director of Accounting
Cynthia Darling, Director of Accounting
Kathy Bliss, Assistant to CEO/Board Liaison

Development

Kelly Saroff Allen, Associate Director of Individual Giving
Raechel Hofsteadter, Associate Director of Development Operations 
Kathryn TeBordo, Associate Director of Institutional Giving

Marketing & Sales

Nicole Wetzell, Director of Sales
Lisa Klier, Associate Director of Marketing

Lily Oberman, Associate Director of Communications
Luke Bandoske, Digital Content Manager
Christopher Dorsey, Ticket Services Manager
Madison Jones, Ticket Sales Representative
Julian Otis, Ticket Sales Representative
Sarah Seo, Ticket Sales Representative

Programming & Creative Engagement

Tiffany Brown, Director of Education & Creative Engagement
Beth Kaskel, Director of Programming Administration
Sarah Illiatovitch-Goldman, Creative Engagement Associate
Marisa Santiago, Programming Coordinator
Nailah Cartman, Hearts to Art Camp Coordinator
Denise Santomauro, ADMIT ONE Program Manager

Production & Operations

Stephen Sell, Director of Production & Facilities
Noé Villagómez, Jr., Director of House Operations & Guest Experience
Mary Mazza, Box Office Treasurer
Scott Zissman, Assistant Box Office Treasurer
Annie Slaughter, Patron Services Coordinator
Kam Hobbs, Production Manager
Josh Light, Event Manager
Tim Pablo, Custodial Manager
Sharon Butler, Patron Services
Carl Ward, Assistant House Manager
Steven Olvera, Food & Beverage Manager
Robert Patterson, Properties
Tim Steimle, Carpenter
Pat Donahue, Jr., Electrician
Brad Friebolin, Audio Engineer
William Karcz, Flyman
Dale Kuypers, Volunteer Usher Coordinator
Marie A. Cali, Theatre Manager Emeritus
Bart Swindall, Historian